Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, LANCASTER CLOSE, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG18 3FL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.6%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+37.6%
Sold on 20 October 2023
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£218,000
+96.4%
Sold on 24 October 2014
Terraced
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000
+46.1%
Sold on 3 August 2001
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 30 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG18 3FL
← Back to All Properties