Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, PEARSE WAY, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP3 8TF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£54,995
Last Sold Price
19 January 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.6%
Price Change
+£17,745 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£54,995
+47.6%
Sold on 19 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,745 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,250
+16.4%
Sold on 26 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 10 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP3 8TF
← Back to All Properties