Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, GREENBANK ROAD, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 5PL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.6%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+22.6%
Sold on 24 June 2021
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000
+32.5%
Sold on 21 April 2017
Terraced
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950
+61.3%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Terraced
+£75,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 3 September 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 5PL
← Back to All Properties