16, STARTHE BANK, HEANOR, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE75 7AX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£79,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.3%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£79,000-1.3%
Sold on 22 December 2016
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000+70.2%
Sold on 18 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000+44.6%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 14 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1