Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, ELMTREE AVENUE, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR1 9ZH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.1%
Price Change
+£5,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+2.1%
Sold on 26 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£5,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,750
Sold on 3 February 2023
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 9ZH
← Back to All Properties