Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50B, STATION ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 5AS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,550
Last Sold Price
15 June 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+682.4%
Price Change
+£211,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£242,550
+682.4%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Terraced
+£211,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 17 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 5AS
← Back to All Properties