GARDEN FLAT, 141, LONDON ROAD, ST. LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN37 6AU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£139,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£139,000+17.8%
Sold on 8 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000+114.5%
Sold on 18 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+249.2%
Sold on 1 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,750
Sold on 3 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1