63, VICTORIA CHASE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO1 1WB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+249.4%
Price Change
+£103,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£145,000+249.4%
Sold on 7 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500-3.5%
Sold on 16 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 4 May 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1