Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, JUBILEE COURT, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 1NN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+22.7%
Sold on 22 January 2024
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+11.1%
Sold on 26 April 2010
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000
+164.0%
Sold on 21 April 2006
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 18 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 1NN
← Back to All Properties