271, WARWICK ROAD, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA1 1LJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-30.6%
Price Change
-£48,400 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£110,000-30.6%
Sold on 4 August 2021
Terraced
-£48,400 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,400+322.4%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Terraced
+£120,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500-6.3%
Sold on 13 October 1997
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 21 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1