Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, CHICHESTER CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£371,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.4%
Price Change
+£121,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£371,000
+48.4%
Sold on 19 December 2019
Terraced
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+2.0%
Sold on 6 July 2010
Terraced
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£244,995
Sold on 28 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6DJ
← Back to All Properties