33, THE CANADAS, BROXBOURNE, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE

EN10 6DP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.2%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£235,000-5.2%
Sold on 30 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£248,000+112.0%
Sold on 13 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£131,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000+8.3%
Sold on 18 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 20 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1