Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, CLARENDON MEWS, ASHTEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT21 2AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,500
Last Sold Price
25 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.0%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£312,500
+33.0%
Sold on 25 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+30.6%
Sold on 14 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 13 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT21 2AL
← Back to All Properties