9, LIBERTY RISE, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY

KT15 1NU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£607,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.6%
Price Change
+£322,800 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£607,000+113.6%
Sold on 2 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£322,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£284,200
Sold on 31 May 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1