Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, WASHINGTON AVENUE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS5 6BU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,500
Last Sold Price
11 November 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.0%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£129,500
+66.0%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+102.6%
Sold on 16 April 2002
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 26 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS5 6BU
← Back to All Properties