Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, FAIRVIEW COURT, FAIRFIELD ROAD, EAST GRINSTEAD, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH19 4HD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.0%
Price Change
-£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
-20.0%
Sold on 27 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
-36.4%
Sold on 14 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£99,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£274,950
Sold on 26 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH19 4HD
← Back to All Properties