Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 49, WYE GARDENS, FRYERS LANE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP12 3DU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,000
+11.4%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£206,500
+11.6%
Sold on 28 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+8.8%
Sold on 18 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 6 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP12 3DU
← Back to All Properties