Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, GUERNSEY AVENUE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 7AH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,500
Last Sold Price
15 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.9%
Price Change
-£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£107,500
-11.9%
Sold on 15 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+14.9%
Sold on 23 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,835 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,165
Sold on 29 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 7AH
← Back to All Properties