Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 71, QUEENS ROAD, EAST GRINSTEAD, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH19 1BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.8%
Price Change
-£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
-25.8%
Sold on 6 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+30.6%
Sold on 10 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 16 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH19 1BG
← Back to All Properties