Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, SPRING PARK ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD15 0EA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+14.2%
Sold on 8 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£197,000
+5.1%
Sold on 26 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,500
+4.7%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,000
+49.2%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 7 January 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD15 0EA
← Back to All Properties