63, ST MICHAELS VIEW, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON

WA8 8GX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£65,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-37.5%
Price Change
-£38,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£65,000-37.5%
Sold on 10 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£38,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,950
Sold on 7 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1