FLAT 14, OXFORD COURT, 68, OXFORD ROAD, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L22 7SG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£80,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-35.0%
Price Change
-£43,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£80,000-35.0%
Sold on 23 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£123,000+146.0%
Sold on 22 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£50,000+6.5%
Sold on 21 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,950-6.0%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 31 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1