Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
120, GOLDSTRAW LANE, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG24 3FF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+18.9%
Sold on 21 September 2018
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+26.4%
Sold on 19 October 2015
Detached
+£38,689 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,311
Sold on 30 June 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG24 3FF
← Back to All Properties