Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ALEXANDRA ROAD, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX2 0DD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£340,000
+3.0%
Sold on 25 August 2004
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£330,000
+34.7%
Sold on 4 March 2004
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+33.9%
Sold on 10 August 2001
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£183,000
Sold on 16 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX2 0DD
← Back to All Properties