Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 38, 24, ARGYLE STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L1 5DL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
30 March 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.5%
Price Change
-£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£192,500
-12.5%
Sold on 30 March 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 16 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L1 5DL
← Back to All Properties