Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, FOXGLOVE WAY, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 8RU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.7%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£147,000
-1.7%
Sold on 31 August 2011
Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,500
+5.3%
Sold on 3 December 2009
Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,000
Sold on 25 January 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 8RU
← Back to All Properties