36, SHELDRICK LINK, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM2 6GJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£547,500
Last Sold Price
31 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.1%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£547,500-1.1%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Detached
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£553,500+121.4%
Sold on 11 August 2017
Detached
+£303,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000+58.3%
Sold on 2 July 2010
Detached
+£92,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,950
Sold on 28 June 2002
Detached
Sale #1