26, CROSS LANE, MIDDLEWICH, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE

CW10 0ED

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£157,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+180.4%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£157,000+180.4%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000+10.9%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 6 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1