67, BRENTNALL WAY, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS16 2FS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£315,000+16.7%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000+12.5%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Terraced
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,995
Sold on 16 December 2016
Terraced
Sale #1