Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, GOWING ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR6 6UW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£374,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£99,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£374,000
+36.0%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Detached
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+37.5%
Sold on 2 October 2020
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 24 November 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR6 6UW
← Back to All Properties