Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 49, COACHMAN COURT, 35, ASHINGDON ROAD, ROCHFORD, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS4 1FF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£30,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+30.0%
Sold on 20 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,995
-46.5%
Sold on 26 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£86,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,950
Sold on 9 June 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS4 1FF
← Back to All Properties