Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
169, HARVEST FIELDS WAY, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B75 5TJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£495,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.7%
Price Change
+£175,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£495,000
+54.7%
Sold on 12 January 2024
Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£320,000
+28.0%
Sold on 26 November 2013
Detached
+£70,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995
+16.8%
Sold on 20 May 2013
Detached
+£35,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,000
Sold on 31 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B75 5TJ
← Back to All Properties