Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, HOLLINS ROAD, BARNOLDSWICK, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB18 5HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,000
+18.1%
Sold on 10 August 2018
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
-3.2%
Sold on 27 April 2011
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,500
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB18 5HT
← Back to All Properties