Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, THE LEYS, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK17 8QF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.3%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+28.3%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+72.5%
Sold on 21 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 25 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK17 8QF
← Back to All Properties