Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, GODDARD CLOSE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 7HS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£370,000
+19.4%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£310,000
+34.8%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+36.5%
Sold on 30 April 2013
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,500
+60.5%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 29 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 7HS
← Back to All Properties