Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, BEAUCLERK GREEN, HOOK, HART, HAMPSHIRE
RG27 8BF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+172.9%
Price Change
+£190,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+172.9%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Terraced
+£190,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 14 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG27 8BF
← Back to All Properties