Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, HIGHLAND AVENUE, LOUGHTON, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
IG10 3AJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£313,500
Last Sold Price
18 June 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+172.6%
Price Change
+£198,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£313,500
+172.6%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£198,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 29 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IG10 3AJ
← Back to All Properties