103, RIDGWAY ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU2 7RS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£10,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-91.1%
Price Change
-£102,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£10,000-91.1%
Sold on 31 May 2023
Other
-£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000+53.4%
Sold on 5 November 2015
Other
+£39,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,995+100.0%
Sold on 21 October 2002
Other
+£36,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 12 January 2001
Other
Sale #1