Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, BEVINGTON WAY, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 2HQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£311,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.0%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£311,000
+1.0%
Sold on 30 May 2025
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£308,000
+24.2%
Sold on 6 September 2022
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£248,000
+12.7%
Sold on 28 February 2018
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+69.3%
Sold on 6 February 2008
Terraced
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 28 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 2HQ
← Back to All Properties