Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, CHARLOTTE COURT, HAWKINS ROAD, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH17 7BY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.5%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£245,000
+19.5%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£204,950
Sold on 29 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH17 7BY
← Back to All Properties