Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ST ANDREWS PARK, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 0WD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.1%
Price Change
-£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£340,000
-3.1%
Sold on 20 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£351,000
+84.8%
Sold on 20 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£161,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,950
Sold on 22 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 0WD
← Back to All Properties