Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, INGSFIELD LANE, ROTHERHAM, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S63 8EE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.2%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£75,000
-3.2%
Sold on 11 April 2025
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,500
+6.2%
Sold on 26 February 2009
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000
+135.5%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 20 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S63 8EE
← Back to All Properties