5, MARSH CLOSE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO6 1RE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+187.0%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£165,000+187.0%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500+51.7%
Sold on 16 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,900
Sold on 16 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1