Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, RADBOURNE DRIVE, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B63 2YD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£480,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+418.9%
Price Change
+£387,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£480,000
+418.9%
Sold on 11 February 2026
Detached
+£387,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 30 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B63 2YD
← Back to All Properties