133, CHESTER AVENUE, DUKINFIELD, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK16 5BR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£89,950
Last Sold Price
29 September 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.9%
Price Change
+£39,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£89,950+79.9%
Sold on 29 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+66.7%
Sold on 6 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,995
Sold on 12 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1