Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, DUNSTON LANE, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S41 8EY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£47,500
Last Sold Price
10 May 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.1%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£47,500
+30.1%
Sold on 10 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 10 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S41 8EY
← Back to All Properties