48, DEERLEAP WAY, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM7 9FH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£193,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.3%
Price Change
+£99,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£193,000+105.3%
Sold on 13 July 2010
Detached
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000-4.1%
Sold on 17 December 1999
Detached
-£3,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,995
Sold on 28 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1