Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, FRIMLEY GROVE GARDENS, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU16 7JY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.4%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£435,000
+55.4%
Sold on 27 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000
+40.0%
Sold on 10 February 2010
Semi-Detached
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 15 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU16 7JY
← Back to All Properties