50, BIDDLE ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE3 9HG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£152,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.8%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£152,000+44.8%
Sold on 26 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+23.5%
Sold on 29 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+25.0%
Sold on 17 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 15 February 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1