Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, DALE AVENUE, HASSOCKS, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
BN6 8LP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£529,950
Last Sold Price
13 August 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.4%
Price Change
+£162,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£529,950
+44.4%
Sold on 13 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£162,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£367,000
Sold on 7 June 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN6 8LP
← Back to All Properties